WYNIKI TRENERÓW 2014
    TRENER KOŃ I II III IV V bm. D RAZEM
                     
  Lera de Ba 151,64 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 5
  Mascotte de Corday 50,54 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
  Meliana 732,95 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 6
  Rive de Clerlande 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
1. Mateusiak Roman Source du Houlbet 296,06 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 7
  Texana 2644,15 1 2 2 4 2 2 1 14
  Tribal Dance 6786,74 3 4 5 1 0 1 0 14
  Usita 17924,79 12 5 3 0 0 0 1 21
  Vahine du Lys 5047,30 3 3 2 1 2 4 3 18
  Crazy Kuryś 1684,96 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
                     
  razem: 35319,13 21 15 12 11 8 19 7 93
                     
                     
  Lucky Star 463,36 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 5
  Mayorina 2263,83 1 1 2 1 3 3 2 13
  Rhapsodie de Nacre 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
  Roe la Roe 683,59 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 6
  Samba de l'Etang 640,27 0 1 0 1 1 7 0 10
  Saveur d'Anjou 199,78 0 0 0 1 1 3 4 9
2. Najderski Andrzej Serenade du Betz 4686,58 3 1 1 0 1 1 7 14
  Siblis d'Alci 2112,17 0 2 2 4 3 5 0 16
  Super Morainville 3705,68 2 2 2 1 2 7 0 16
  Ukamaya Verderie 6520,77 5 1 2 0 1 4 4 17
  Uxia d'Albret 3774,29 3 2 0 0 0 3 3 11
  Vinciane 2699,53 1 2 1 1 2 6 3 16
                     
  razem: 27749,85 15 13 13 10 14 45 24 134
                     
                     
  Rani d'Orge 2793,38 2 1 0 2 2 4 0 11
  Raya Perrine 8586,03 6 1 2 3 1 1 1 15
3. Serement Andrzej Romy du Moret 2398,64 1 1 4 0 2 4 1 13
  Rose du Bocage 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 9
  Thebes de Sassy 3069,01 2 1 3 0 1 8 0 15
  Anada de la Criere 323,74 0 0 0 3 0 5 3 11
                     
  razem: 17170,80 11 4 9 8 6 28 8 74
                     
                     
  Lucky de Genetine 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
  Qualmina 3503,48 1 3 5 1 1 5 0 16
4. Żakowska Paula Source du Tremblay 1589,87 0 2 1 1 1 2 0 7
  Tequila Dance 4374,84 3 2 0 4 2 5 0 16
  Thetis des Neuzy 1308,22 0 1 2 3 2 4 0 12
  Utah Snob 3036,53 1 1 0 2 1 4 2 11
                     
  razem: 13812,94 5 9 8 11 7 22 2 64
                     
                     
  Moon de Boisaubert 846,08 0 0 3 0 3 3 1 10
5. Kałuża Wiesław Nitisa Josselyn 4773,21 2 4 1 2 3 2 4 18
  Saga 4727,48 3 2 2 1 0 6 0 14
  Achilles 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
  Behemot 42,12 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 5
                     
  razem: 10388,89 5 6 6 3 7 14 7 48
                     
                     
6. Ostrowska Monika Qualida Pat 4989,87 3 1 2 3 0 3 0 12
  Quana de Bourgogne 1575,42 0 3 1 0 1 5 1 11
                     
  razem: 6565,29 3 4 3 3 1 8 1 23
                     
                     
  Pepite Gede 2030,35 0 2 2 6 2 6 0 18
7. Bagiński Sylwester Stockholm d'Oyse 96,28 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 5
  Vocean 3876,58 2 3 2 2 2 5 1 17
                     
  razem: 6003,21 2 5 4 8 6 13 2 40
                     
                     
  Obsess Oaks 42,12 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
8. Frontczak-Salivonchyk Anna Valama 2280,69 1 2 1 1 2 5 1 13
  Barbariska 926,72 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
  Bogdan 1811,33 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
                     
  razem: 5060,86 3 4 1 2 3 8 3 24
                     
                     
9. Kasprowicz Ryszard Oscatie 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
  Berenika 505,48 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
  Buzyrys 126,37 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Chmura 379,11 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
  Cyrkonia 926,72 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Czardasz 379,11 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
                     
  razem: 2316,79 0 2 4 3 0 2 1 12
                     
                     
10. Kuryś Łukasz Veine Barbes 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
                     
  razem: 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
                     
TRENER KOŃ I II III IV V bm. D RAZEM